Humans do not understand the evil of “natural brute beasts”

There are creatures alluded to in the scriptures that are unspeakably evil… They are so evil that a normal human being cannot even wrap his mind around the “things” that they are. Jesus Christ accused them saying “you are the children of your father the devil”. The point is this: you cannot engage them in combat in just any old way you please. They want you to engage them on their terms because they are ready for anything you can think of on your own. They do not care if you succeed in cutting a few tentacles off of the octopus… If you are one of those called to be destroyers of these evil creatures, if you hate them as the hateful things they are, then study the Word of God as a book of tactics. The Word is many things and has all the answers. Yes, the Body of Christ on this earth has it’s members who are soldiers. The Holy Spirit and the Word of God will direct you in what you must do. “They” have no counter for the Spirit… —Editor
II Peter 2:12 (KJV)
… But these, as natural brute beasts, made to be taken and destroyed, speak evil of the things that they understand not; and shall utterly perish in their own corruption…

What follows below is a partial snapshot from www.jimstonefreelance.com as it appeared 16 March 2013… Here are some related links from the same source page…

The original Fukushima report

Pdf file…

Nuclear Sabotage at Fukushima

Clipping from 16 March 2013…

The original Fukushima report is HERE

Two years on, and no one has managed to find a collapsed or leaning building outside the tsunami zone in Sendai, the city hardest hit by a 9.0.

All we have is TSUNAMI DAMAGE. SHOW ME THE EARTHQUAKE DAMAGE. ZERO COLLAPSED AND ZERO LEANING BUILDINGS OUTSIDE THE TSUNAMI ZONE EQUALS NO 9.0, 8.0, OR EVEN A 7.0.

Included in this additional report, posted March 13 2013, I have the OFFICIAL USGS charts that show Sendai, according to the USGS, had peak ground accelerations in excess of 3.7 G´s.

Folks, 0.35 g´s is considered adequate to possibly collapse a skyscraper when it is rated to survive an 8.0,yet the USGS said that INLAND, NORTH OF SENDAI the ground thrust was 12.7 g´s. Sendai proper had, according to the USGS, a MINIMUM G-force exerted on it of 3.7 across every square foot of the city, which is flatulent B.S, and fortunately the Japanese seismic readings farther down this page confirm that nothing on the Japanese mainland ANYWHERE should have fallen, provided it could withstand a 6.7 richter reading, and the REAL maximum ground acceleration ANYWHERE on Japan was in fact below 0.15 g’s. Where did the USGS get 12.7 from? The original charts from both the scamming USGS and the “please help spread the truth” Japanese seismologists are here, right now, on the front page. Compare them, look at the photos of perfectly un damaged Japanese towns and cities as the tsunami arrives, and decide for yourself – WHO IS LYING, THE JAPANESE, OR THE USGS?

After Sandy Hook, do you think ANY mainstream news outlet would tell the truth about this – Japan’s 911? The original Fukushima report laid the scam perpetrated by the USGS bare – the USGS has been usurped by an enemy and is now being used to front phony geological data for political purposes.

The scam of a 9.0 is so transparent that even the smallest kitten scratch on the surface of the topic lays waste to the official story; it takes a real stroke of sheeple style blindness to overlook the fact that it was ALL TSUNAMI DAMAGE because the earthquake never happened as stated at all. And if there was no significant quake, WHERE ON EARTH DID THAT TSUNAMI COME FROM?

THIS is the official USGS quake report, which shows the five top ground accelerations measured, the USGS clearly claims that a peak ground acceleration of 12.7 g’s happened at station MYG004, which is 70 KM inland, yet puts the epicenter out in the ocean, where there are no stations to record it. The station closest to the reported epicenter, which the USGS painstakingly omits, shows that on the Japanese coast nearest the purported “epicenter”, the quake registered a 5.63 on the richter scale which corresponds to a total ground thrust acceleration of approximately 0.08 G’s. Look at this USGS report carefully, which puts the ground acceleration at station MYG004 at over 12 g’s. To put this all in perspective, a quake that produces even 1 g of ground acceleration is considered to be one that virtually NO skyscraper, highway over pass or bridge can survive. Why then did a 12 G monster do virtually nothing at all where it was measured INLAND, FAR AWAY FROM THE OCEAN?

 

The picture below is NOT the USGS report, CLICK THE LINK ABOVE or Here, the USGS report is a PDF.

Take a look at the REAL richter readings in the photo below, which were provided by the various seismic monitoring agencies in Japan, which prove beyond all doubt the USGS lied.

Furthermore, I got numerous shill backstabs claiming that no damage happened inland because the ocean absorbed the quake. If the ocean really could absorb a quake (it cannot) it would be irrelevant if the USGS charts were true, charts which show peak ground accelerations of 12 G’s, 3.18 g’s, and 2.7 g’s, ALL TOTALLY APOCALYPTIC READINGS, happening hundreds of miles apart ON THE JAPANESE MAINLAND. The lack of damage outside the tsunami zone proves beyond all doubt that the USGS lied with their charts, and is therefore complicit in the lie that gave creedence to the Fukushima disaster.

I am going to give Fuku some attention over the next few days

This is just going to be a rolling update at first, as I dig up stuff to post.

March 12 2013 In the original Fuku report, I made good and sure that everything was documented to official sources. But there were eyewitness reports sent to me by people who claimed to be out at Fuku during the quake, which I did not use because they could not be verified accurate through official record. I will post one of those reports here now. It is important for people to know how well done the original Fuku report was, it was done accurately enough to form the basis for a declaration of war on the part of Japan, or a death sentence conviction in a court room. That report is DOCUMENTED. Because I wanted the report to be perfectly solid, I avoided posting the following testimony even though I believe it entirely.

I got a testimony from an American engineer who said he was out at Fuku before the quake, visiting the facility as a consultant at reactor 1. He said that while he was there, there was an update to the control system software taking place, and the guy doing the update appeared nervous while doing so. THEN, when the update was complete the man PANICKED, ran out of the facility to his car and sped off, and reactor 1 went HAYWIRE BEFORE THERE WAS EVEN AN EARTHQUAKE. From what he said, (and this makes real sense here, and that is why I am publishing this now) the generators in the turbine room dropped off the Japanese grid, allowing them to free spin while the steam valves to the reactor remained open. Reactor 1 was then pushed to full thermal output by the “updated software”, and the turbines and generators(now having nothing to hold them from spinning too fast with the full force of the reactor pushing on them) free spun to many times their rated RPM’s and sounded like monster demons screaming from the gates of hell. ALL BEFORE THE QUAKE EVEN STRUCK.

Let me explain this a little more clearly –

If you have a power generation system hooked up to a grid, the grid will hold it back so that it cannot spin too fast. But if you disconnect that generator from the grid, and there is nothing holding it back it is the same as putting a car in neutral and stepping on the gas to rev the engine, if the car has no rev limiter the engine will blow up from spinning too fast. That is what that “update” tried to do to the turbines at reactor 1. It disabled all the programmed emergency shutdowns and rev limiters and routed the full thermal output from the reactor through the unloaded turbines and generators, with the hopes of causing a catastrophic failure in the turbine room.

About five minutes into this, the quake then hit, but the man who told me this was already in his car and not in the facility because with the turbines screaming like that those who could leave the facility panicked and ran. Subsequent verified reports confirmed that the turbines did not explode (many times safety margin to credit for that) and that the initial mode of failure planned for reactor 1 was ditched (loss of coolant via a turbine explosion, thus leading to a meltdown) and instead the reactor was put to full thermal output with all valves forced closed so that the temperature and pressures could only build up until it exploded it’s pressure vessel. This is one reason why reactor 1 blew first.

Reactors 2 and 3 were pushed similarly early on, but they had additional safety systems due to a newer design, so it took the saboteurs longer to blow up reactor 2, and because reactor 3 had the most advanced redundant safety systems of all, they failed to blow up reactor 3 entirely and knew they would fail. So the saboteurs (who were an Israeli Defense Forces front company named Magna BSP masquarading as a security firm with a contract at Fukushima) knew they would have to offer reactor 3, which was robust, and reactor 4, which had no core in it and could not possibly explode, a little assistance in the form of gun type nuclear weapons thinly disguised as very odd looking “cameras”. And this point cannot be argued, because the information was pulled right off of Magna BSP’s own web site and reported in the Jerusalem Post. If you are hitting this before those links are embedded here, read this report. Below is a picture of reactor 3’s “camera,” still in Israel but on it’s way to Fukushima. I kicked their asses when I found this photo.

 

The history of Magna BSP’s contract at Fukushima

After Japan offered to assist Iran with it’s nuclear program, by providing enriched fuel for them to use in their reactor at Busher, the Israeli defense forces embarked on a program to get even with Japan and teach Japan a lesson. This program involved the generation of front companies masquarading as security firms, offering their services to Japanese nuclear facilities, front companies which would be tasked with the job of planting the already successful Stuxnet virus into the Siemens Scada controllers used by Japan, and if possible, smuggle nuclear weapons into the facilities disguised as security hardware. The front company “Magna BSP” managed to land the contract at Fukushima.

At first they played it cool and sold the odd duck cameras appearances and obscene weight on the reason that the long tube was needed for separation of two different cameras in the same device so that the first “cameras”, which were actually real, could provide 3d stereoscopic security for the perimiter surrounding the Fukushima Diiachi facility, and the obscenely high weight (in excess of a thousand pounds) was to make the camera stable due to a high mass. These original cameras, which were placed outside the facility actually did have some unique technologies, and actually did perform in an impressive way. Once trust was gained for their odd duck appearances and unbelievably high weight, “Magna BSP” was then able to sell the Japanese on the idea of getting these cameras placed inside the innermost containments at reactors 3 and 4. And those were the cameras that were thinly disguised nuclear weapons.

Trust went a long way, because no one questioned why such enormous cameras had to be used indoors where focal lengths are short, and the long tube was not needed for stereoscopic resolution indoors. The cameras placed outside were designed to stereoscopically resolve details across a distance of miles, the entire outdoor perimiter of the diiachi facility. Indoors, in a reactor containment, there is no need for anything stereoscopic, and with the lenses so widely spaced stereoscopic is impossible at close range to begin with. The fact that cameras of the same size and appearance were placed indoors was damning all by itself, but trust went a long way, and as a bonus, the indoor camera at reactor 3 had additional features which allowed it to monitor radiation levels and temperature, and in total violation of all security protocols, had a full time data connection to the outside world from inside the reactor containment, a connection that went straight back to Dimona Israel along with the approved feed from the outdoor cameras. Magna slipped up and told this to the Jerusalem Post, this is not a fiction folks Such a link to this camera would be perfect for knowing if your virus failed and if the reactor would need a little “critical mass assistance” to explode.

Despite having the contract to provide a security team from Israel, Magna BSP did not see fit to keep permanent Israeli representatives out at Fukushima, and instead trained local Japanese people to take over and run security for them. Once this training was complete, the original team of Israelis was to return to Israel and “only provide support and training” to the Japanese employees at Fukushima on an as needed basis while the cameras were administered remotely, from Dimona Israel, and would only be tended by Israelis. No Israeli from Magna BSP was present at Fuku during the disaster, they all returned to Israel a week before. How convenient.

Completely unreported to the public at large was the fact that though the main fuel pool at reactor 3 remained intact, the steam separator pool was used to store fuel and was breached by the explosion, which resulted in a river of melted fuel flowing into the alley between reactors 2 and 3. It was this river of melted fuel which caused the two deaths (now a completely buried topic) out at Fukushima. Also completely unreported was the reactor 3 pressure vessel breach and core expulsion, with the mangled core laying in the debris with portions of it’s core spray system still functioning. This is proven by the following photo:

Even the authorized wikipedia post now at least admits that a radiation level of 3.75 sieverts an hour was measured above reactor 3 on March 17, four days after the explosion, and that at the Diaachi facility an overall background radiation level of one sievert an hour made it impossible for people to be out there. That this was overlooked by the press is damning, Because absent a reactor core ejection, with fuel thrown everywhere, a core ejection which would be impossible with the official line being that a little loose hydrogen gas blew the place up, absent a full core breach and expulsion you cannot hit 3.75 sieverts an hour, which is a level so high that it will kill you just trying to approach the Diacchi facility to work. The overall radiation level of one sievert an hour would have killed any worker out at Fukushima before morning break on their first day out there after the reactor 3 explosion, which is why initially the cleanup was handled via REMOTE CONTROL AND ROBOTS BECAUSE PEOPLE WILL DIE IF THEY EVEN APPROACH THE PLACE. (the article has an error which makes it look like it took two hours to do the cleanup, but if you read past the error, it means two hours per cycle of cleanup.) In addition to this, the article was obviously a leak of some sort, with all reports about this sourcing back to the same press release, with no divergence from the story line across several publications, and ZERO coverage in the mainstream press. Despite the fact that this report did not go mainstream (as to be expected when it spoke the truth about the real level of contamination at Fuku,) I would like to ask, if Arnie and his ENENEWS are such an expert on the topic, HOW DID REMOTE CONTROL AND ROBOTIC CLEANUP GET MISSED BY OUR ILLUSTRIOUS ARNIE GUNDERSEN, MEGA SCAMMER AND BLOWHARD AGAINST THE NUCLEAR INDUSTRY?

 

I will tell you how. Arnie missed it because he is a paid shill who was used to front the hydrogen blast story, when only a nuclear weapon could destroy a heavily built reactor containment structure and throw thousands of pounds of nuclear material everywhere, thus necessitating initially remote controlled construction equipment cleanup, and then robotic vacuum cleanup. The entire place was a dead zone far in excess of Chernobyl. CHERNOBYL NEVER REACHED A SUSTAINED SIEVERT AN HOUR IN IT’S SURROUNDING ENVIRONMENT. FUKU WAS MANY TIMES CHERNOBYL, A FACT TOTALLY BLOWN OVER BY THE SCAMMING ELITE MEDIA, BECAUSE THEY HAD TO IGNORE THIS FACT TO MAINTAIN THE OFFICIAL “HYDROGEN BLAST” LIE AND KEEP THE BLAME ON THE NUCLEAR INDUSTRY, THE SCAPEGOAT THEY WANTED BANNED IN JAPAN AFTER JAPAN OFFERED TO HELP IRAN.

According to the ONE press release that actually got at least marginal publication, the radiological contamination at reactor 3 was so intense that the people handling the equipment had to do it from two kilometers away. HOW did Arnie miss this?

Related posts…

Fight means fight!!!

The right weapons… the right strategy… the right tactics…

Ancient evidence of a “wicked seed”

A harmless soldier is just another oxymoron…

Veterans comparing notes…

The skill and the will to pull the trigger…

Prayer works better than a gun…

A nation that has no understanding…

What if The Almighty had made a solemn promise to kill every last one of you???

Fire mission, Fire mission…

Revelation 11:18 (NIV)
… The nations were angry, and your wrath has come. The time has come for judging the dead, and for rewarding your servants the prophets and your people who revere your name, both great and small– AND FOR DESTROYING THOSE WHO DESTROY THE EARTH.”

Advertisements